Quick Jump
 Home > Local > Camarines Sur
 

Camarines Sur Candidates

For Governor

#   Candidates
1Cadiz, Jose Anselmo Imperial "Cadiz, Joel (Lp)"
2Iliw Iliw, William Plamiano "Iliw Iliw, Yam"
3Pelo, Joel Carreras "Pelo, Joel (Kbl)"
4Villafuerte, Luis Robredo "Villafuerte, Luis (Npc)"
5Villafuerte, Miguel Reyes "Villafuerte, Lray Jr-migz (Np)"

For Vice Governor

#   Candidates
1Basmayor, Leovegildo Jr. Delloro "Basmayor, Gil (Npc)"
2Morano, Emmanuel Pacres "Morano, Manny"
3Peña, Fortunato Cariño "Peña, Ato (Np)"

For Member, House of Representative (First District)

#   Candidates
1Andaya, Rolando Jr. Gutierrez "Andaya, Rolando Jr. (Lakas)"
2De Los Reyes, Nestor Villa "De Los Reyes, Nestor (Np)"

For Member, House of Representative (Second District)

#   Candidates
1Arroyo, Diosdado Ignacio Jose Maria Macapagal "Arroyo, Dato (Lakas)"
2Mabulo, Sabas Mulleda "Mabulo, Abang (Lp)"
3Villafuerte, Luis Raymund Jr. Favis "Villafuerte, Lray (Np)"

For Member, House of Representative (Third District)

#   Candidates
1Arcilla, Oscar Jr. Garchitorena "Arcilla, Oscar Jr. (Pdp)"
2Pante, Charina Fausto "Fausto, Charina"
3Robredo, Maria Leonor Gerona "Robredo, Leni (Lp)"
4Villafuerte, Nelly Favis "Villafuerte, Nelly (Npc)"

For Member, House of Representative (Fourth District)

#   Candidates
1Fuentebella, Felix William Buquid "Fuentebella, Wimpy (Npc)"
2Muhlach, Ariel Aquino "Muhlach, Aga (Lp)"

For Member, House of Representative (Fifth District)

#   Candidates
1Alfelor, Felix Jr. Rigoroso "Alfelor, Felix Jr. (Npc)"
2Cortez, Res Septimo "Cortez, Rez (Una)"
3Fortuno, Salvio Balera "Fortuno, Sal (Lp)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (First District)

#   Candidates
1Batalla, Carlomagno Melgar "Batalla, Carlo (Pdp)"
2Señar, Warren Andaya "Señar, Warren"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Second District)

#   Candidates
1Abonal, Gabriel Ariel Flordeliza "Abonal, Ariel (Npc)"
2Hernandez, Romulo Ocampo "Hernandez, Mulo (Np)"
3Nidea, Roy Anthony Daluro "Nidea, Roy (Npc)"
4Nopra, Darius Sarmiento "Nopra, Boboy (Np)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Third District)

#   Candidates
1Andal, Manuel Dinamarca "Andal, Ower (Npc)"
2Julia, Nelson Bas "Julia, Son (Npc)"
3Maleniza, Apolonio II Bajar "Maleniza, Pol (Np)"
4Naval, Angel Garchitorena "Naval, Angel (Np)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Fourth District)

#   Candidates
1Dizon, Raymundo Sarcilla "Dizon, Raymundo (Npc)"
2Pacamarra, Gilmar Salva "Pacamarra, Gilmar (Npc)"
3Pilapil, Gerard Fallesgon "Pilapil, Jj (Lp)"
4Simando, Amador Laurel "Simando, Amador (Lp)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Fifth District)

#   Candidates
1Abaca, Romeo Jr. Belmonte "Abaca, Dondi (Npc)"
2Alfelor, Ruperto Rigoroso "Alfelor, Ruperto (Npc)"
3Bernales, Noriel Rabusa "Bernales, Noriel (Npc)"
4Espiritu, Rudito Jr. Panga "Espiritu, Rudito Jr. (Np)"
5Figuracion, Fabio Fortuna "Figuracion, Fabio (Np)"
6Noble, Emmanuel Haber "Noble, Manny (Np)"