Quick Jump
 Home > Local > Laguna
 

Laguna Candidates

For Governor

#   Candidates
1Ejercito, Emilio Ramon "e.r." Pelayo "Ejercito, Jeorge Estregan(una)"
2San Luis, Edgar Sulit "San Luis, Edgar (Lp)";

For Vice Governor

#   Candidates
1Amante, Dante Belen "Amante, Dante (Una)"
2Hernandez, Ramil Laurel "Hernandez, Ramil (Np)"
3Mercado, Celso Oruga "Mercado, Soy (Lp)"

For Member, House of Representatives (First District)

#   Candidates
1Alatiit, Gat-ala Alicbusan "Alatiit, Gat-ala (Pdp)"
2Fernandez, Danilo Ramon Subiaga "Fernandez, Danilo Ramon (Lp)"

For Member, House of Representatives (Second District)

#   Candidates
1 Chipeco, Joaquin Jr. Montaņano "Chipeco, Jun (Lp)"
2Lazaro, Teresita Dela Peņa "Lazaro, Teresita (Pdp)"

For Member, House of Representatives (Third District)

#   Candidates
1Arago, Maria Evita Roda "Arago, Maria Evita (Lp)"
2Lopez, Celia Conducto "Lopez, Celia (Pdp)"
3Sampelo, Marisol Aragones "Aragones, Sol (Una)"

For Member, House of Representatives (Fourth District)

#   Candidates
1Agarao, Benjamin Jr. Cueto "Agarao, Benjie (Lp)"
2Carolino, Antonio Maraņa "Carolino, Antonio (Np)"
3Palacol, Benedicto Mario Jr. Caaway "Palacol, Bong (Pdp)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (First District)

#   Candidates
1Alatiit, Gabnulang Alibusan "Alatiit, Gab (Una)"
2Almarinez, Dave Miranda "Almarinez, Dave (Np)"
3Almoro, Carlo Malapitan "Almoro, Carlo (Lp)"
4Ejercito, Gherome Eric Angeles "Ejercito, Gherome Eric (Una)"
5Garcia, Godofredo Jr. Gathercole "Garcia, Emilio (Lp)"
6Tiongco, Emilio Medina "Tiongco, Emilio (Una)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Second District)

#   Candidates
1Bagnes, Neptali Banasihan "Bagnes, Neptali (Una)"
2Belarmino, Guillermo Jr. Bersabal "Belarmino, Bim (Lp)"
3Caldeo, Angelito Maloles "Caldeo, Lito"
4Nocon, Neil Andrew Novero "Nocon, Neil Andrew (Una)"
5Oruga, Pursino Cabrera "Oruga, Pursino (Lp)"
6Tapia, Susano De Leon "Tapia, Susano (Lp)"
7Unico, Juan Mendoza "Unico, Juan (Una)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Third District)

#   Candidates
1Agapay, Katherine Cartabio "Agapay, Karen"
2Agustin, Levi Gadlan "Agustin, Levis"
3Alarva, Angelica Banaag "Alarva, Angelica Jones (Una)"
4Baldivia, Dennis Esteban Dominguez "Baldivia, Dennis Padilla (Una)"
5Isleta, Earl John Urrea "Isleta, Erol (Lp)"
6Paras, Marina Biglete "Paras, Marina (Lp)"
7Pavico, Richard Conducto "Pavico, Chad (Np)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Fourth District)

#   Candidates
1Agarao, Joseph Kris Benjamin Baltazar "Agarao, Benjo (Lp)"
2Ejercito, George Gerald Pelayo "Ejercito, Gerald Ge (Una)"
3Panganiban, Ambiel John Cuison "Panganiban, Ambiel (Lp)"
4San Luis, Rai-ann Agustine Laviņa "San Luis, Rai-ann"
5Sarmiento, Ronald Allan Chua "Sarmiento, Allan"