Laguna

For Provincial Governor

  • Amador,Christine de Guzman
    (Independent)
  • Bautista,Randy Gabino
    (Independent)
  • Lazaro,Dennis Santiago
    (Lakas Kampi CMD)
  • Lina,Jose Jr. David
    (Liberal Party)

For Provincial Vice Governor

  • Afuang,Abner Labastida
    (Independent)
  • Almarinez,Dave Miranda
    (Nacionalista Party)
  • Cruz,Bernardita Oba
    (Independent)
  • Mercado,Celso Oruga
    (Partido Liberal)
  • Perez,Cesar Pabalate
    (Bigkis Pinoy)

For Provincial Board Member First District

  • Acierto,Marlon Andres
    (Liberal Party)
  • Alatiit,Gabnulang Alibusan
    (Liberal Party)
  • Almoro,Carlo Malapitan
    (Lakas Kampi CMD)
  • Andal,Lamberto Javier
    (Pwersa ng Masang Pilipino (PMP))
  • Areza,Cesar Balbuena
    (Nacionalista Party)
  • Caneda,Rio del Rosario
    (Independent)
  • Sotto,Hermenegildo Mapacpac
    (Nacionalista Party)
  • Carillo,Ramon Capunitan
    (Lakas Kampi CMD)
  • Panelo,Edwin Elyhiyo Frenz Ashi
    (Independent)
  • Carait,Magtanggol Jose Jr. Calayag
    (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • Tiongco,Emilio Medina
    (Lakas Kampi CMD)

For Provincial Board Member Second District

  • Aguillo,Jose Benson Garcia
    (Liberal Party)
  • Bagnes,Neptali Banasihan
    (Nacionalista Party)
  • Belarmino,Guillermo Jr. Bersabal
    (Lakas Kampi CMD)
  • Cardema,Ronald Gian Carlo Lapitan
    (Independent)
  • Ebron,Delfin Jr. Larios
    (Pwersa ng Masang Pilipino (PMP))
  • Llarena,Edgar dela Cruz
    (Pwersa ng Masang Pilipino (PMP))
  • Manuel,Gregorio Mondragon
    (Pwersa ng Masang Pilipino (PMP))
  • Miranda,Hermogenes Malabanan
    (Liberal Party)
  • Nocon,Neil Andrew Novero
    (Lakas Kampi CMD)
  • Tapia,Susano de Leon
    (Nacionalista Party)
  • Unico,Juan Mendoza
    (Lakas Kampi CMD)
  • Velasco,Armando Dongon
    (Independent)

For Provincial Board Member Third District

  • Alarva,Angelica Banaag
    (Nacionalista Party)
  • Biglete,Diosdado Alidio
    (Nacionalista Party)
  • Bueser,Mirabo Quijano
    (Pwersa ng Masang Pilipino (PMP))
  • Duldulao,William Solpico
    (Nationalist Peoples Coalition (NPC))
  • Dumaraos,Giovanni Legaspi
    (Lakas Kampi CMD)
  • Maghirang,Rommel Tarzona
    (Pwersa ng Masang Pilipino (PMP))
  • Paras,Reynaldo dela Torre
    (Lakas Kampi CMD)
  • Potenciano,Michael Anthony Alonso
    (Pwersa ng Masang Pilipino (PMP))
  • Ticzon,Herbert Torres
    (Liberal Party)

For Provincial Board Member Fourth District

  • Aragao,Joseph Kris Benjamin Baltazar
    (Liberal Party)
  • Alon,Danilo Alejandro
    (Independent)
  • Dimaranan,Gener Capistrano
    (Pwersa ng Masang Pilipino (PMP))
  • Fernandez-Macalalag,Leilani Subiaga
    (Liberal Party)
  • Flores,Felix Quintero
    (Nationalist Peoples Coalition (NPC))
  • Lizo,Virgilio Ablao
    (Pwersa ng Masang Pilipino (PMP))
  • Palacol,Benedicto Mario Jr. Caaway
    (Lakas Kampi CMD)

For Member, House of Representatives First District

  • Fernandez,Danilo Ramon Subiaga
    (Lakas Kampi CMD)
  • Joaquin,Uliran Tee
    (Nationalist Peoples Coalition (NPC))

For Member, House of Representatives Second District

  • Chipeco,Justin Marc San Buenaventura
    (Nacionalista Party)
  • Revilla,Rosauro dela Cueva
    (Independent)
  • Vergara,Severino Bawiin
    (Independent)

For Member, House of Representatives Third District

  • Agapay,Katherine Cartabio
    (Nationalist Peoples Coalition (NPC))
  • Aquino,Florante Lopez
    (Independent)

For Member, House of Representatives Fourth District

  • San Luis,Edgar Sulit
    (Nationalist Peoples Coalition (NPC))