Quick Jump
 Home > Local > Maguindanao
 

Maguindanao Candidates

For Governor

#   Candidates
1Mangudadatu, Esmael Gaguil "Mangudadatu, Esmael (Lp)"
2Mastura, Tucao Ong "Mastura, Tucao (Pdp)"

For Vice Governor

#   Candidates
1Midtimbang, Ali Musa "Midtimbang, Ali (Pdp)"
2Sinsuat, Lester Seismondo "Sinsuat, Lester (Lp)"

For Member, House of Representative (First District)

#   Candidates
1Dilangalen, Baisendig Guimba "Dilangalen, Baisendig"
2Dilangalen, Sindatu Sangid "Dilangalen, Daturoy"
3Mohamad, Guiamalodin Brahim "Mohamad, Tons (Pdp)"
4Sema, Bai Sandra Ampatuan "Sema, Bai Sandra (Lp)"

For Member, House of Representative (Second District)

#   Candidates
1Camendan, Habbas Sabpa "Camendan, Abas"
2Esmael, Basit Kanakan "Esmael, Basit"
3Mangudadatu, Zajid Gaguil "Mangudadatu, Zajid (Lp)"
4Matalam, Jaafar Apollo Mikhail Lintongan "Matalam, Jambo"
5Pangadil, Pendatun Alon "Pangadil, Pendatun"
6Salliman, Merinisa Anisalam Datumanong "Datumanong, Annie (Lakas)"
7Sandigan, Solaiman Mohammad "Sandigan, Solaiman"
8Sangki, Ali Balayman "Sangki, Ali (Pmp)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (First District)

#   Candidates
1Abad, Mohammad Dimacompas "Abad, Mohammad"
2Abbas, Khusain Mohammad "Abbas, Khusain"
3Abdulrahman, Ganie Karim "Abdulrahman, Ganie"
4Abo, Disumimba Basa "Abo, Bobby (Pdp)"
5Bagundang, Bhernie Mamolintao "Bagundang, Bhernie"
6Cadil, Abas Abdul "Cadil Abas"
7Cerna, Floriano Labuga "Cerna, Floriano"
8Dagalangit, Bocari Manabilang "Dagalangit, Bocari (Lp)"
9Dansalan, Abdullah Darping "Dansalan, Abdullah"
10Diocolano, Datu Sharif Durado "Diocolano, Datu Sharif (Lp)"
11Duray, Anwar Mabawad "Duray, Anwar"
12Imam, Nashrullah Ambolodto "Imam, Nashrullah (Lp)"
13Lidasan, Abdullah Jr. Tomawis "Lidasan, Abdullah Jr. (Pdp)"
14Limbona, Asnawi Sinsuat "Limbona, Jojo (Lp)"
15Maguraon, Bolkiah Dimacompas "Maguraon, Bolkiah"
16Mambayao, Saidamen Raguinot "Mambayao, Saidamen (Pdp)"
17Mastura, Imelda Medellin "Mastura, Imelda"
18Mohamad, Esrael Abas "Mohamad, Benjie"
19Sinsuat, Russman Jr. Untong "Sinsuat, Russman Jr. (Lp)"
20Tomawis, Bocari Pandi "Tomawis, Bocari (Pdp)"
21Zainal, Tumagantang Padas "Zainal, Tumagantang (Pdp)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Second District)

#   Candidates
1Abutazil, Zainudin Masukat "Abutazil, Zainudin (Pdp)"
2Alon, Thing Yunos "Alon, Thing"
3Ampatuan, Abdullah Kaliangget "Ampatuan, Abdullah"
4Ampatuan, Pandag Salibo "Ampatuan, Pandag (Lakas)"
5Angas, Prince Al-jofner Maulana "Angas, Prince Al-jofner (Lp)"
6Benito, Abdulbasit Rajamuda "Benito, Abdulbasit"
7Biruar, Mashur Ampatuan "Biruar, Mashur (Pdp)"
8Datukali, Danny Palmaera "Datukali, Danny"
9Kasim, Edres Ulilisen "Kasim, Edres"
10Katambak, Abubakar Abedin "Katambak, Abubakar (Lp)"
11Mamalinta, Datu Mando Brahim "Mamalinta, Datu Mando"
12Mamaluba, Nurodin Mohammad "Mamaluba, Nurodin"
13Mangelen, Zulfikar Guinsuan "Mangelen, Zulfikar (Pdp)"
14Matalam, Oliver Gokotano "Matalam, Tonton (Pdp)"
15Midtimbang, Michael Enit "Midtimbang, Mike (Pdp)"
16Paglas, Allan Montawal "Paglas, Allan (Lp)"
17Paglas, Ibrahim IV Powers "Paglas, Junjun (Lp)"
18Pangawilan, Datuver Matabalao "Pangawilan, Datuver"
19Sabdullah, Abdulkahar Dabpong "Sabdullah, Abdulkahar"
20Salibo, Abduladzis Hassan "Salibo, Darwin"
21Sandigan, Khominie Bacol "Sandigan, Khominie"
22Sangki, Nokman Guilay "Sangki, Nokman (Lp)"
23Ulangkaya, Norhashim Malaguia "Ulangkaya, Norhashim"
24Utto, Tamim Dimaukom "Utto, Tam"

For Assembly Man (First District)

#   Candidates
1Adil, Toto Mla "Adil, Toto (Ind)"
2Bailan, Laurel Aratuc "Bailan, Laurel (Pdp)"
4D I R A N G A R E N , M I C H A E L Batangcorop "Dirangaren, Bord (Aksyon)"
3Datumanong, Michael Ampa "Datumanong, Micky"
5Ibay, Cahar Pendat "Ibay, Cahar (Lp)"
6Kusain, Arafat Salipada "Kusain, Arafat (Pmp)"
7Lucman, Hedjara Tomindug "Lucman, Madam Hedjara"
8Mastura, Ismael Veloso "Mastura, Dustin (Pdp)"
9Payag, Daturudy Dumbi "Payag, Daturudy"
10Romancap, Sucre Parael "Romancap, Sucre"
11Sinsuat, Roonie Quesada "Sinsuat, Roonie (Lp)"
12Tomawis, Harold Dirangaren "Tomawis, Harold (Lp)"

For Assembly Man (Second District)

#   Candidates
1Ampatuan, Muslimin Abdul "Ampatuan, Mos (Ind)"
2Ampatuan, Puti Mamasapano "Ampatuan, Puti (Lp)"
3Ampatuan, Yacob Lumenda "Ampatuan, Yacob (Pdp)"
4Bernan, Sakina Pendatun "Bernan, Sakina (Lp)"
5Datumanong, Borgiva Tasmi De Guzman "Datumanong, Tasmi"
6Hanafi, Nor Kuga "Hanafi, Nor"
7Kabagani, Mentang Tado "Kabagani, Mentang"
8Kamal, Nasser Lungkatan "Kamal, Nasser"
9Laguiab, Salik Masukat "Laguiab, Salik"
11M A N A L A S A L , A B D U L M A N A N Salilaguia "Manalasal, Abdulmanan"
10Magelna, Pendatun Lumapenet "Magelna, Pendatun"
12Mangudadatu, Khadafeh Gaguil "Mangudadatu, Khadafeh (Lp)"
13Matalam, Guimid Panalangin "Matalam, Guimid (Pdp)"
14Midtimbang, Datu Guiadzali Midtimbang "Midtimbang,datu Guiadzali(pdp)"
15Piang, Tunggal Mangudadatu "Piang, Tunggal"
16Sandigan, Saddam Bacol "Sandigan, Saddam"
17Usman, Kautin Kumpa "Usman, Kautin"
18Utto, Alpata Mama "Utto, Alpata"
19Utto, Datu Bassir Dimaukom "Utto, Datu Bassir (Pmp)"