Quick Jump
 Home > Local > Nueva Ecija
 

Nueva Ecija Candidates

For Governor

#   Candidates
1Joson, Josefina Manuel "Joson, Josie (Npc)"
2Umali, Aurelio Matias "Umali, Oyie (Lp)"

For Vice Governor

#   Candidates
1Joson, Eduardo IV Noriel "Joson, Ding Liit (Npc)"
2Padiernos, Gay Garcia "Padiernos, Gp (Lp)"

For Member, House of Representative (First District)

#   Candidates
1Diaz, Renato Vera "Diaz, Renato"
2Joson, Mariano Cristino Noriel "Joson, Boyet (Npc)"
3Suansing, Estrellita Bito-onon "Suansing, Ging (Sigaw)"

For Member, House of Representative (Second District)

#   Candidates
1Violago, Joseph Gilbert Francisco "Violago, Joseph (Lp)"

For Member, House of Representative (Third District)

#   Candidates
1Bautista, J.v. Larion "Bautista, Jv (Una)"
2Umali, Czarina Domingo "Umali, Cherry (Lp)"
3Valino, Jay Orlando Dela Cruz "Valino, Jay"

For Member, House of Representative (Fourth District)

#   Candidates
1Antonino-nadres, Magnolia Rosa Caram "Antonino, Magnolia (Nup)"
2Lorenzo, Aurora Sonia Ramoso "Lorenzo, Sonia (Lp)"
3Nagaņo, Froilan Amis "Nagaņo, Froilan (Balane)"
4Villareal, Julita Lorenzo "Villareal, Julita (Npc)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (First District)

#   Candidates
1Carpio, Celestino Mateo "Carpio, Celes (Npc)"
2De Guzman, Roseller Tuaņo "De Guzman, Ler (Sigaw)"
3Joson, Eduardo Rey Gil "Joson, Rey (Npc)"
4Palilio, Belinda Eduardo "Palilio, Baby (Sigaw)"
5Salazar, Eric Daniel Fernando "Salazar, Eric (Npc)"
6Santos, Solita Calara "Santos, Solita"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Second District)

#   Candidates
1Agliam, Edgardo Fernandez "Agliam, Ed (Lp)"
2Dulay, Bella Aurora Aleta "Aleta, Au (Balane)"
3Ortiz, Joseph Rodriguez "Ortiz, Joseph (Lp)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Third District)

#   Candidates
1Agapito, Raqueliza Agapito "Agapito, Raquel (Balane)"
2Calma, Abraham Cruz "Calma, Abraham"
3Ilagan, Ruben III Amurao "Ilagan, Jay (Npc)"
4Mercado, Johnero Escuadro "Mercado, Nero (Sigaw)"
5Ong, Jessie Ruiz "Ong, Jessie (Npc)"
6Vergara, Alvin Pangilinan "Vergara, Alvin (Sigaw)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Fourth District)

#   Candidates
1Del Rosario, Sixto Mangulabnan "Del Rosario, Sixto"
2Dela Cruz, Dante Marcelo "Dela Cruz, Dante (Balane)"
3Esquivel, Mark Anthony Garcia "Esquivel, Eboy (Npc)"
4Galvez, Eleonor Buenaventura "Galvez, Neneng"
5Interior, Napoleon Gavino "Interior, Pol (Sigaw)"
6Juatco, Romanito Del Rosario "Juatco, Nito (Npc)"
7Patiag, Teresita Aguirre "Patiag, Tess (Sigaw)"