Quick Jump
 Home > Local > Pangasinan
 

Pangasinan Candidates

For Governor

#   Candidates
1Braganza, Hernani Agsalud "Braganza, Hernani (Lp)"
2Espino, Amado Jr. Totaan "Espino, Amado Jr. (Npc)"

For Vice Governor

#   Candidates
1Bailen, Alvin Bermejo "Bailen, Alvin"
2Calimlim, Jose Ferdinand Jr. Zerrudo "Calimlim, Jose Jr. (Npc)"
3Lomibao, Arturo Carbonel "Lomibao, Arturo (Lp)"

For Member, House of Representatives (First District)

#   Candidates
1Celeste, Jesus Del Fierro "Celeste, Jesus (Npc)"
2Pulido, Leonido Jimenez "Pulido, Leonido (Lp)"

For Member, House of Representatives (Second District)

#   Candidates
1Bataoil, Leopoldo Nalupa "Bataoil, Pol (Npc)"
2Bernardo-lokin, Ma. Blanca Kim Manaois "Lokin, Ma. Blanca Kim (Lp)"

For Member, House of Representatives (Third District)

#   Candidates
1Arenas, Rose Marie Jimenez "Arenas, Baby (Lp)"

For Member, House of Representatives (Fourth District)

#   Candidates
1De Venecia, Maria Georgina Perez "De Venecia, Manay Gina (Npc)"
2Lim, Celia Chua "Lim, Celia (Np)"

For Member, House of Representatives (Fifth District)

#   Candidates
1Cojuangco, Carmen Schulze "Cojuangco, Kimi (Npc)"
2Demetria, Demetrio Garcia "Demetria, Demetrio"

For Member, House of Representatives (Sixth District)

#   Candidates
1Primicias-agabas, Marlyn Legaspi "Primicias-agabas, Marlyn (Npc)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (First District)

#   Candidates
1Bacala, Filemon Jr. Ramos "Bacala, Bonjing (Lp)"
2Braga, Darwin Valdez "Braga, Darwin"
3Fontelera, Napoleon Jr. Capua "Fontelera, Napoleon Jr. (Npc)"
4Padua, Arturo Rivera "Padua, Arturo"
5Panabang, Kathleen Anne Sison "Panabang, Kay (Lp)"
6Sison, Antonio Del Fierro "Sison, Antonio (Npc)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Second District)

#   Candidates
1Caronongan, Ramchand Domantay "Caronongan, Ramchand (Lp)"
2Merrera, Arsenio Abalos "Merrera, Arsenio (Lp)"
3Reyes, Nestor Dalisay "Reyes, Nikiboy (Npc)"
4Sison, Raul Palisoc "Sison, Raul (Npc)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Third District)

#   Candidates
1Baniqued, Angel Jr. Martinez "Baniqued, Angel Jr. (Npc)"
2De Vera, Leocadio Jr. Casingal "De Vera, Leo (Npc)"
3Gonzales, Eduardo Diaz "Gonzales, Ed (Pmp)"
4Tulagan, Generoso Jr. Domingo "Tulagan, Generoso Jr. (Lp)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Fourth District)

#   Candidates
1Abalos, Andres Justino Ferraro "Abalos, Andre"
2Libunao, Mojamito Jr. Roca "Libunao, Mojamito Jr. (Npc)"
3Romero, Herminio Aquino "Romero, Herminio (Una)"
4Sison, Eleuterio Sta. Cruz "Sison, Eleuterio (Npc)"
5Tabadero, Gerald Macaraeg "Tabadero, Gerald (Lp)"
6Torralba, Myrna Capurno "Torralba, Myrna"
7Villegas, Liberato Zabala "Villegas, Riby (Lp)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Fifth District)

#   Candidates
1Arboleda, Clemente Jr. Blanco "Arboleda, Clemente Jr. (Npc)"
2Uy, Danilo Chua "Uy, Danny (Npc)"

For Member, Sangguniang Panlalawigan (Sixth District)

#   Candidates
1Bince, Alfonso Jr. Cera "Bince, Alfie (Npc)"
2Butuyan, Voz Ruiz "Butuyan, Voz"
3Peralta, Jose Jr. De Guzman "Peralta, Jose Jr. (Pmp)"
4Perez, Salvador Jr. Sison "Perez, Salvador Jr. (Npc)"
5Shahani, Ranjit Ramos "Shahani, Ranjit (Lp)"